Prochains concerts (next gigs) :

2.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Kočka v tašce

3.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Vinohradský pivovar (+Bran, Tygroo)

5.9. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Worldfest

6.9. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Malá Paříž, 15:00

6.9. - Ústí nad Labem (Czech Republic) - Malý Hamburk, 17:00  

7.9. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Alterna

9.9. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - Jednota

10.9. - Volyně (Czech Republic) - Kavárna Na dvorku

11.9. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Bonjour Brno

12.9. - Brtnice (Czech Republic) - Festival hnutí Brontosaurus

20.11. - Rennes (France) - Jazz a l'ouest 

25.11. - St.Malo (France) - Caravelle    

18.12. - Hranice (Czech Republic) - Evropské jazzové dny o Vánocích

 

Précédents concerts (past gigs) :

16.4. - Roma - Trastevere (Italy) - Caffe Lettere, 21:00 (Covid tour)

10.4. - Andermatt (Switzerland) - Vinothek 1620 (Covid tour)

8.4. - Zürich (Switzerland) - Kafi für Dich (Covid tour)

6.4. - Freiburg (Germany) - Café Ruef (Covid tour)

3.4. - Sargans (Switzerland) - Jazzkeller (Covid tour)

2019:

22.12. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Kaštan, křest CD

21.12. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kafara, křest CD

20.12. - Humpolec (Czech Republic) - Svařený sáně, 19:00

19.12. - Slaný (Czech Republic) - Jazz café Fany

5.12. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Radiocafé Vinohradská 12, 19:00

19.10. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Firemní mecheche

15.9. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Malá Paříž, 19:00

15.9. - Ústí nad Labem (Czech Republic) - Malý Hamburk, 17:00

21.8. - Salles-Curan (France) - Salle des fêtes

18.8. - Villefranche de Panat (France) - L'escale, 16:00

17.8. - Millau (France) - La loco

16.8. - Villefranche de Panat (France) - Camping Aloer

15.8. - Villefranche de Panat (France) - Camping le Saint Étienne

13.8. - Saurat (France) - Les Cabanes

12.8. - Le Mas d’Azil (France) - Capuche Béret

11.8. - Montbrun Bocage (France) - bar du village

10.8. - Saint Girons (France) - Le Bouchon

9.8. - Artigat (France) - Marie Cuba café

8.8. - Toulouse (France) - Chez Klára

14.7. - Praha (Czech Republic) - oslava narozenin

6.7. - Morava (Czech Republic) - svatba (+Báro Motoris)

5.7. - Říp (Czech Republic) - Chata Říp, 15:00

29.6. - Kelce (Czech Republic) - svatba, 16:00

28.6. - Pecka (Czech Republic) - festival Pecka

21.6. - Holostřevy (Czech Republic) - Holostok

21.6. - České Budějovic (Czech Republic) - Svátek hudby, 13:00

15.5. - Praha (Czech Republic) - U Hrušky (Dejvice)

5.5.- Praha (Czech Republic) - oslava narozenin

2.5. - Únětice (Czech Republic) - U Lasíků

27.4. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Bonjour Brno

26.4. - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Czech Republic) - 3.Etáž

25.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Přístav 18600, 19:00

23.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Bar/ák (Florenc)

21.4. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - Kafe Knihy Jednota

20.4. - České Budějovice (Czech Republic) - Horká Vana

19.4. - Volyně (Czech Republic) - Kavárna Na dvorku

18.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Žižkovšiška (Husitská 888/11)

17.4. - Mladá Boleslav (Czech Republic) - Altánek Café Cocktail Bar

10.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Sběrné Suroviny, jam a večírek

4.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Champagneria

27.3. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Swingová tančírna v NTK

2018:

24.10. - Praha (Czech Republic)  - Fransýr (pasáž Lucerna), 19:00

13.10. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - Ve Mlejnech

13.10. - Chuchelna (Czech Republic) - Dýňobraní, 13:00

7.9. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Worldfest v Lodžii

6.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Champagneria

29.8. - Liberec (Czech Republic) - Stamina, 20:00

29.8. - Liberec (Czech Republic) - knihkupectví Fryč, 16:00

17.7. - Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Prulček

15.7. - Poreč (Croatia) - Terra Magica

14.7. - Portorož (Slovenia) - Cafinho

12.7. - Rovinj (Croatia) - La Concha

4.7. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - Stánek na náměstí

24.6. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Malá Paříž

24.6. - Děčín (Czech Republic) - Rogalo

24.6. - Ústí nad Labem (Czech Republic) - Malý Hamburk

22.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Fracouzská ambasáda, oslava

13.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Sběrné Suroviny (jam)

11.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Lustr, bytový koncert

9.6. - Slaný (Czech Republic) - Fanyfest, 15:00

2.6. - Černilov (Czech Republic) - Festiválek Černilovský dvůr

27.5. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Zahájení lázeňské saisony

17.5. - Mladá Boleslav (Czech Republic) - náměstí

14.5. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Festival o těhotenství, porodu a ...

20.3. - České Budějovice (Czech Republic) - Francouzský festival

10.3. - Okoř (Czech Republic) - Mlejn

9.3. - Slaný (Czech Republic) - Jazz café Fany

8.3. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Žižkovšiška (koncert)

4.3. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Divoké matky, 17:00

3.3. - Hradec Králové (Czech Republic) - Klub č.p.4

2.3. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kafara (Fryčajova ul.)

1.3. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - Bohémská hospoda

28.2. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Sběrné suroviny (jam s LGDB)

25.2. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Kaštan (+Šarivary)

2017:

9.12. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Divovánoce

8.12. - Praha (Czech Republic) - DAMU

1.12. - Praha (Czech Republic) - tajný večírek

24.11. - Frýdlant (Czech Republic) - Jazzová Osvěžovna

16.11. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Institut Francais

12.11. - Plzeň (Czech Republic) - Alliance Francaise

28.9. - Suchdol (Czech Republic) - Suchdolské posvícení

20.9. - Hradec Králové (Czech Republic) - Alliance Francaise

16.9. - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Czech Republic) - oslava

10.9. - Plzeň (Czech Republic) - Plovárna

3.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Letní Letná

20.8. - Dinan (France) - Le Nez Rouge, 19:00

19.8. - Dinard (France) - Le BeauSéjour

18.8. - Telhouet (France) - Le Chaudron

17.8. - St.Malo (France) - Brassins de St. Malo

16.8. - Dinan (France) - Renc'Arts sous les Remparts

15.8. - Cancale (France) - L'Arriere Cour

12.8. - Challain la Potherie (France) - La cour des Aulnays, festival

25.7. - Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Prulček

23.7. - Pula (Croatia) - Beach bar

22.7. - Poreč (Croatia) - Terra Magica

21.7. - Portorož (Slovenia) - Cafinho

17.7. - Venice (Italy) - Paradiso Perduto

14.7. - Venice (Italy) - Forte Marghera

1.7. - Znojmo (Czech Republic) - svatba

30.6. - Znojmo (Czech Republic) - Na Věčnosti (LGDB+Échoes of Prague)

18.6. - Frýdlant (Czech Republic) - Den otců

16.6. - Jablonec nad Nisou (Czech Republic) - francouzský festival

15.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - U Rafa (+Fanfán Tulipán)

14.6. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - Bohémská hospoda

13.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Absolvák Grégoira Brůna (+Echoes...)11.6. - Valašské Meziříčí (Cz.Rpblc) - Schlattauerova kavárna, 16:00

10.6. - Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Muzejní noc

8.6. - Únětice (Czech Republic) - U Lasíků

4.6. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Malá Paříž, 19:00

4.6. - Ústí nad Labem (Czech Republic) - Malý Hamburk, 17:00

4.6. - Děčín (Czech Republic) - Rogalo, 15:00

3.6. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - festival na náměstí

2.6. - Tajné místo (Czech Republic) - swingová tančírna

8.4. - Litoměřice (Czech Republic) - Jarní očistný festival

20.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Království piva (+ hosté), 19:30

20.3. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - Divadlo 29

10.3. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Swingárna (+ host), NTK, 19:00

22.2. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Království piva (+ hosté), 19:30

27.1. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Avoid - LGDB3 + Fanfán Tulipán

7.1. - Vitré (France) - Barravel, 21:30

6.1. - Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche (France) - Bar l'Antisèc

5.1. - Rennes (France) - La Quincaillerie Générale, 20:30

2016:

 

31.12. - Hédé (France) - Le Gentilhome

17.12. - Jablonec n.N. (Czech Republic) - Jablečné lázně, trh

30.11. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Diego, pivní bar

17.11. - Liberec (Czech Republic) - Zvuk svobody (LGDB duo)

1.11. - Brno (Czech Republic) - kav. a pek. Zastávka

31.10. - Nitra (Slovakia) - Mariatchi

30.10. - Skotnice (Czech Republic) - Studánka, 17:00

29.10. - Valašské Meziříčí (Czech Rep.) - Schlattauerova kavárna

28.10. - Strážnice (Czech Republic) - Green Bar

27.10. - Znojmo (Czech Republic) - Na Věčnosti

26.10. - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Czech Republic) - Brasserie Avion

25.10. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Kaštan

22.10. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Valdštejnská lodžie 

1.10. - Třebovle (Czech Republic) - Svatba

8.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - café Prostoru, Swing

18.9. - Děčín (Czech Republic) - Rogalo, 16:00

18.9. - Ústí nad Labem (Czech Republic) - Malý Hamburk, 14:00

17.9. - Teplice (Czech Republic) - Zahradní dům

16.9. - Heřmanův Městec (Czech Republic) - Francouzský večírek

16.9. - Únětice (Czech Republic) - U Lasíků (svatba), 18:00

23.7. - Quiberon (France) - Le Petit Fer Ailleurs

22.7. - Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche (France) - Bar l'Antisèc

21.7. - Cancale (France) - le marché

16.7. - Augan (France) - Le champ commun

15.7. - Dinan (France) - Le Nez Rouge

14.7. - Rennes (France) - Babazula

13.7. - Saint-Sulpice-la-Forêt (France) - Guibra

12.7. - St.Malo (France) - Brassins de St. Malo

9.7. - Gévezé (France) - Le Bistrot Mijoté (+ Echoes de Prague)

21.6. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - svátek hudby, 16:00

18.6. - Dalečín (Czech Republic) - Festival Zastávka, 21:00

18.6. - Břeclav (Czech Republic) - Cyklosféra, 15:30

11.6. - Slaný (Czech Republic) - Fany fest

4.6. - Kladno (Czech Republic) - Dundee Jam, 22:00

4.6. - Praha (Czech Republic) - festival Habrovka, 17:15

15.5. - Skotnice (Czech Republic) - Studánka, 16:00

14.5. - Valašské Meziříčí (Czech Rep.) - Schlattauerova kavárna

14.5. - Ostrava (Czechia) - La Petite Conversation, 11:00

13.5. - Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Dům umění, 19:30

12.5. - Praha (Czech Republic) - oslava u Stránských

14.4. - Únětice (Czech Republic) - U Lasíků

13.4. - Quiberon (France) - Swingová tančírna

12.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Kaštan

10.4. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kavárna a pekařství Zastávka,19:30

9.4. - Strážnice (Czech Republic) - Green Bar

8.4. - Štramberk (Czech Republic) - Stará škola

7.4. - Olomouc (Czech Republic) - Café Trieste

1.4. - Jičín (Czech Republic) - Valdštejnská Lodžie

30.3. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Jazz Dock

17.2. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Café Prostoru, Tančírna (+ host Martin Hrubec)

 

2015 :

 

12.12. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - divadelní klub D29, 21:00

11.12. - Praha (Czech Republic) - kavárna Liberál, Swingárna 

31.10. - Langan (Bretagne) - Café concert Trousse Chemise! 

30.10. - Rennes (Bretagne) - Soirée musicale à la tonnelle à vin

25.10. - Challain la Potherie (France) - La cour des Aulnays

24.10. - Rennes (France) - La Salle de la Cité (Dobrý den, Rennes)

3.10. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - Houpací kůň (svatba)

2.10. - Tábor (Czech Republic) - festival Tabook

1.10. - Plzeň (Czech Republic) - Zach's Pub

30.9. - Mladá Boleslav (Czech Republic) - U-Turn Pub

29.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Café Prostoru

27.9. - Rožnov pod Radhštěm (Czech Republic) - Dvůr Hradisko

26.9. - Valašské Meziříčí (Czech Republic) - M-Klub

25.9. - Strážnice (Czech Republic) - Green Bar

24.9. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Náměstí Republiky, 17:00

19.9. - Miroslav (Czech Republic) - svatba 

18.9. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kavárna a pekařství Zastávka 

12.9. - Hlubočepy (Czech Republic) - Janova svatba

5.9. - Heřmanův Městec (Czech Republic)

4.9. - Pardubice (Czech Republic) - Bohémská hospoda

14.8. - Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) - Hamerský mlýn

27.7. - Bern (Switzerland) - Brasserie Lorraine

22.7. - Lugano (Switzerland) - Molino

19.7. - Venice (Italy) - Forte Marghera, 21:30

18.7. - Piran (Slovenia) - Cafhino

17.7. - Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Hostel Celica

16.7. - Ljubljana (Slovenia) - Prulček bar

15.7. - Budapest (Hungary) - Szimpla Kert

14.7. - Bratislava (Slovakia) - francúsky deň 

12.7. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kavárna a pekařství Zastávka

11.7. - Znojmo(Czech Republic) - Na Věčnosti

10.7. - Slaný (Czech Republic) - Jazz café Fany

9.7. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Avoid café

26.4. - Nitra (Slovakia) - Čokofest 2015, Kupecká ulica

25.4. - Nitra (Slovakia) - Divadelní klub Tatra

24.4. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Kavárna a pekařství Zastávka

6.4. - Brno (Czech Republic) - Music Lab

5.4. - Jásinov (Czech Republic) - Hospoda, 21:00

5.4. - Valašské Meziříčí (Czech Republic) - Gobelínka, 16:00

4.4. - Veselí nad Moravou (Czech Republic) - Kafé v kině

3.4. - Olomouc (Czech Republic) - Café Trieste

2.4. - Praha (Czech Republic) - Café Frida

7.3. - Langan (France) - Au Trousse Chemise

6.3. - Quiberon (France) - Le Petit Fer Ailleurs

5.3. - Rennes (France) - Hibou grand Duc

4.3. - Rennes (France) - Cité d'ys

28.2. - Rennes (France) - Sablier

25.2. - Bern (Switzerland) - Burgunder, 20:00

24.2. - Bern (Switzerland) - Brasserie Lorraine, 21:00

24.2. - Bern (Switzerland) - O'Bolls, 19:00

21.2. - Sargans (Switzerland) - Jazz keller

20.2. - Zurich (Switzerland) - Kafe für dich

18.2. - Praha (Czech Republic) - dejvická vinárna U hrušky, 19:00

14.2. - Roztoky u Prahy (Czech Republic) - masopust - Kravín

18.1. - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Czech Republic) - Dvůr Hradisko

17.1. - Frýdek-Místek (Czech Republic) - Hospůdka u Arnošta

16.1. - Štramberk (Czech Republic) - Chata Dr. Hrstky

15.1. - Ostrava (Czech Republic) - Hudební bazar (+ Beata Bocek)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

​© 2016 Nemračte se, stejně umřete.

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now